Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium And Zinc Chromat/Phosphate Based Painting Of Rusted Tower Structure Of 132 K V S/C Adityapur Rajkharsawan Transmission Line Under Transmission Sub Division, Adityapur I
|
| Description |
Aluminium And Zinc Chromat/Phosphate Based Painting Of Rusted Tower Structure Of 132 K V S/C Adityapur Rajkharsawan Transmission Line Under Transmission Sub Division, Adityapur I
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_104591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
366/PR/JUSNL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 51900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adityapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140676 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc for of 132 kv dc adityapur ramchandrapur transmission line 132 kv sc adityapur rajkharsawan transmission line and 132 kv sc adityapur chandil transmission line under tsd adityapur 1.
Amc for of 132 kv dc adityapur ramchandrapur transmission line 132 kv sc adityapur rajkharsawan transmission line and 132 kv sc adityapur chandil transmission line under tsd adityapur 1.
Read moreRepairing of badly rusted tower legs of 132 kv s/c rajkharsawan-goilkera transmission line under 132/33 kv gss, rajkharsawan
Repairing of badly rusted tower legs of 132 kv s/c rajkharsawan-goilkera transmission line under 132/33 kv gss, rajkharsawan
Read moreAngle with stub welding of rusted/damage tower leg for safety of tower in 132 kv s/c adityapur-rajkharsawan transmission line under t/s/d, adityapur-i
Angle with stub welding of rusted/damage tower leg for safety of tower in 132 kv s/c adityapur-rajkharsawan transmission line under t/s/d, adityapur-i
Read moreCarrying out patrolling, maintenance etc. of 132 kv adityapur-ramchandrapur tr. line, 132 kv adityapur-rajkharsawan tr. line and 132 kv adityapur-chandil tr. line under jurisdiction of tsd, adityapur-i for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Carrying out patrolling, maintenance etc. of 132 kv adityapur-ramchandrapur tr. line, 132 kv adityapur-rajkharsawan tr. line and 132 kv adityapur-chandil tr. line under jurisdiction of tsd, adityapur-i for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Read morePainting of rusted tower structure and revamping of earthing system of 132 kv d/c ramchandrapur-adityapur transmission line, under transmission sub-division, adityapur-i
Painting of rusted tower structure and revamping of earthing system of 132 kv d/c ramchandrapur-adityapur transmission line, under transmission sub-division, adityapur-i
Read moreRevamping of earthing system in towers of 132 kv adityapur-rajkharsawan s/c transmission line under transmission sub-division, adityapur-i
Revamping of earthing system in towers of 132 kv adityapur-rajkharsawan s/c transmission line under transmission sub-division, adityapur-i
Read moreAluminum and zinc chromate/phosphate based primer painting of rusted tower structure member of 132 kv d/c mosabani (dvc) dhalbhumgarh transmission line under t/s/d, dhalbhumgarh
Aluminum and zinc chromate/phosphate based primer painting of rusted tower structure member of 132 kv d/c mosabani (dvc) dhalbhumgarh transmission line under t/s/d, dhalbhumgarh
Read moreConstruction of pcc and metal spreading work of 132 kv rajkharsawan bay and 132 kv transformer no 3 bay area at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur i
Construction of pcc and metal spreading work of 132 kv rajkharsawan bay and 132 kv transformer no 3 bay area at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur i
Read morePainting work of 132 kv structure and equipments at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (ramchandrapur)
Painting work of 132 kv structure and equipments at 220/132 kv gss, adityapur-ii (ramchandrapur)
Read moreAssessment of healthiness of tower and their residual life for 132 kv s/c adityapur - rajkharsawan tl, 132 kv s/c rajkharsawan - chandil tl and 132 kv d/c chandil - golmuri tl for the proposed work of reconductoring of existing 132 kv line by htls.
Assessment of healthiness of tower and their residual life for 132 kv s/c adityapur - rajkharsawan tl, 132 kv s/c rajkharsawan - chandil tl and 132 kv d/c chandil - golmuri tl for the proposed work of reconductoring of existing 132 kv line by htls.
Read moreof your Industry type