Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Manihari Jakhania Faddopur Marg Ch. 0.000 To 14.000 In Distt Ghazipur. Under Pandit Deen Dayal Yojna (With 5 Year Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Manihari Jakhania Faddopur Marg Ch. 0.000 To 14.000 In Distt Ghazipur. Under Pandit Deen Dayal Yojna (With 5 Year Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_975377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/Camp/SE Tender/jnp-gzp circle/24 date 14-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 37.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAUNPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718629 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of manihari jakhania faddopur road to paraspur link road
Renewal of manihari jakhania faddopur road to paraspur link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Widening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Read moreConstruction of loniyan purwa link road under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Construction of loniyan purwa link road under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of tiwaripurwa link road of semrahi under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Construction of tiwaripurwa link road of semrahi under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of ramnagar link road of baraipara under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Construction of ramnagar link road of baraipara under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of chiraita link road of gram dinara under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Construction of chiraita link road of gram dinara under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of shaligdeeh link road of pritvipalganj grant under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Construction of shaligdeeh link road of pritvipalganj grant under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of matwaria chotka link road of matwaria under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Construction of matwaria chotka link road of matwaria under pandit deen dayal yojna in 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bhayapurwa link road under pandit deen dayal upadhyay yojna 2024-25 in district-shrawasti.
Construction of bhayapurwa link road under pandit deen dayal upadhyay yojna 2024-25 in district-shrawasti.
Read moreof your Industry type