Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damages Due To Laying Of Gi Pipes On Kinnu To Lohara Road Km 000 To 4000 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 1300 To 1310 60 And1600 To 1615 Rhs And Reconstruction Of Pcc Berms At Various R Ds Between Km 000 To 1500 Against Iph Deposit
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Restoration Of Damages Due To Laying Of Gi Pipes On Kinnu To Lohara Road Km 000 To 4000 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 1300 To 1310 60 And1600 To 1615 Rhs And Reconstruction Of Pcc Berms At Various R Ds Between Km 000 To 1500 Against Iph Deposit&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kinnu to Lohara Under Bharwain Division J-5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139003 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages nandpur mairi road km 000 to 24675 sh re construction plain cement concrete berms and rwalls at various rds between km 12000 to 16000 against telecom deposit
Restoration of rain damages on nandpur mairi road km 000 to 24195 sh repair of bridge no2 on panjoa khad at rd 5959 by providing rcc skin reinforcement for piers and const of pcc toe wall to avoid erosion to foundation against telecom deposit
Read moreRestoration of rain damages nandpur mairi road km 000 to 24675 sh re construction plain cement concrete berms and rwalls at various rds between km 12000 to 16000 against telecom deposit
Restoration of rain damages nandpur mairi road km 000 to 24675 sh re construction plain cement concrete berms and rwalls at various rds between km 12000 to 16000 against telecom deposit
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon
Annual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon
Read moreRr damages on rille chendi karswali road km 0 000 to 8 415 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000 to 6/500 rr damages on thunag panjot lambasafer road km 0 000 to 5 000 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000
Rr damages on rille chendi karswali road km 0 000 to 8 415 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000 to 6/500 rr damages on thunag panjot lambasafer road km 0 000 to 5 000 sh removal slips and land slides at various rds in km 0 000
Read moreAr mo on diara to makodla rajputan road km 000 to 1400 and bhaira to dhussra deom km 000 to 2000 sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 1000 and 000 to 1990 at various rds under mmsrry 2025 26
Ar mo on diara to makodla rajputan road km 000 to 1400 and bhaira to dhussra deom km 000 to 2000 sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 1000 and 000 to 1990 at various rds under mmsrry 2025 26&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRoad safety annual action plan on link road kinnu to guret km 000 to 8435 shconst of retaining wall at rd 4600 to 4620 rhs
Road safety annual action plan on link road kinnu to guret km 000 to 8435 shconst of retaining wall at rd 4600 to 4620 rhs&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreC/o bt renewal to adpalli regewahi lohara road odr no. 19 ch. 0/000 to 3/800 ta.mulchera dist.gadchiroli
C/o bt renewal to adpalli regewahi lohara road odr no. 19 ch. 0/000 to 3/800 ta.mulchera dist.gadchiroli
Read moreAr and mo on jawar to lahar road km 000 to 3180 sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 3000 at various rds under mmsrry 2025 26
Ar and mo on jawar to lahar road km 000 to 3180 sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 3000 at various rds under mmsrry 2025 26
Read moreAr and mo on amb to polian jaswalan road km 000 to 3400 sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 3400 at various rds under mmsrry 202526
Ar and mo on amb to polian jaswalan road km 000 to 3400 sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 3400 at various rds under mmsrry 202526
Read moreof your Industry type