Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desiltation Of Drains At Various Places In Division Nos.31 To 33 In Ongole Municipal Corporation (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Desiltation Of Drains At Various Places In Division Nos.31 To 33 In Ongole Municipal Corporation (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 918351 |
|
Reference Number |
1899/2025-26, Dt.26.3.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 296 |
| EMD | 8345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDesiltation of drains in division nos.21 to 27 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Desiltation of drains in division nos.21 to 27 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreDesiltation of existing major drains in division nos.34 to 36 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Desiltation of existing major drains in division nos.34 to 36 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreDesiltation of drains in division nos.7 8 in ongole municipal corporation (3rd call)
Desiltation of drains in division nos.7 8 in ongole municipal corporation (3rd call)
Read moreEngaging of jcb for desiltation of existing major drains at various places in 17 to 19 divisions in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Engaging of jcb for desiltation of existing major drains at various places in 17 to 19 divisions in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c patches b.t patches at various places in division nos.31 to 33 in ongole municipal corporation (3rd call)
Providing c.c patches b.t patches at various places in division nos.31 to 33 in ongole municipal corporation (3rd call)
Read moreRepairs and rectification of leaks at various places in division nos.31 to 34 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Repairs and rectification of leaks at various places in division nos.31 to 34 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreProviding roads and drains in various places in division no.43 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Providing roads and drains in various places in division no.43 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreProviding roads and drains in various places in division no.41 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Providing roads and drains in various places in division no.41 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreProviding roads and drains in various places in division no.40 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Providing roads and drains in various places in division no.40 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type