Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Vr 7 Vatavi Bandhare Road Daliamba Jatrafali Tal Navapur Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement Vr 7 Vatavi Bandhare Road Daliamba Jatrafali Tal Navapur Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDU_945332_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_NANDU_ETN-8/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to vr 33 dikare daliamba chedapada road vr 33 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to vr 33 dikare daliamba chedapada road vr 33 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mendipada to malvan road vr-12 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mendipada to malvan road vr-12 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing bridge and improvement to talaipada zamtyawad road vr-91 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Constructing bridge and improvement to talaipada zamtyawad road vr-91 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreUpgradation of kadwan to vadphali road vr-22 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Upgradation of kadwan to vadphali road vr-22 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement kolda to chaukifali road vr 120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement kolda to chaukifali road vr 120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bhavare mavchiphali road vr-71 km. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to bhavare mavchiphali road vr-71 km. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bilda to ambegaon road vr-111 km. 0/00 to 1/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to bilda to ambegaon road vr-111 km. 0/00 to 1/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-170 lakkadkot kareghat gavthan road km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-170 lakkadkot kareghat gavthan road km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of govt. rest house at navapur tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Construction of govt. rest house at navapur tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type