Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 195/23 Pookkada Junction Urban Bank Road Rennovation In Ward 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 195/23 Pookkada Junction Urban Bank Road Rennovation In Ward 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_LSGD_586414_1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAVELIKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 proj no. 195/23 pookkada junction urban bank road rennovation
Annual plan 2022 proj no. 195/23 pookkada junction urban bank road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-195/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of koottilikkonam therivila road in thavaravila ward-general civil work
Annual plan-195/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of koottilikkonam therivila road in thavaravila ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-355/23-24-neyyattinkara- rennovation of puthenkulam in pullamala ward
Annual plan-355/23-24-neyyattinkara-rennovation of puthenkulam in pullamala ward
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 82/23-24 north of sbi bank pm hospital road rennovation in ward 4 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 82/23-24 north of sbi bank pm hospital road rennovation in ward 4 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.195/23 thekkumpuram nss karayogam junction kunnathoorazhikathu road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.195/23 thekkumpuram nss karayogam junction kunnathoorazhikathu road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.195/23 thekkumpuram nss karayogam junction kunnathoorazhikathu road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.195/23 thekkumpuram nss karayogam junction kunnathoorazhikathu road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-86/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kattukulam in kulathamal ward
Annual plan-86/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kattukulam in kulathamal ward
Read moreAnnual plan-rennovation of madathil junction pentat road in ward 12 kandallur gp-pro.no.153/24
Annual plan-rennovation of madathil junction pentat road in ward 12 kandallur gp-pro.no.153/24
Read moreof your Industry type