Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Allotted House No.526, 578, 582, 583, 585, 3239, 3254,3260,3306, 3389, 3511 And The Vacant House No.558 (Type Xiii) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total Houses 12 Nos)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Allotted House No.526, 578, 582, 583, 585, 3239, 3254,3260,3306, 3389, 3511 And The Vacant House No.558 (Type Xiii) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total Houses 12 Nos)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_86262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP3/2025/2114166 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 69054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTOR-22 CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105832 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of allotted houses no. 526, 578, 582, 583, 585, 3239, 3254, 3260, 3306, 3389, 3511 and the vacant house no. 558 (type xiii), sector 22, chandigarh. (total 12 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24036).
Renovation of allotted houses no. 526, 578, 582, 583, 585, 3239, 3254, 3260, 3306, 3389, 3511 and the vacant house no. 558 (type xiii), sector 22, chandigarh. (total 12 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24036).
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 526,578,582,583,585, 3239,3254,3260, 3306, 3389, 3511 and the vacant house no 558 (type xiii) sector 22, chandigarh (total 12 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24036)
Renovation of allotted house no. 526,578,582,583,585, 3239,3254,3260, 3306, 3389, 3511 and the vacant house no 558 (type xiii) sector 22, chandigarh (total 12 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24036)
Read moreRectification of blackspot id no. 26 at km. 583/60 (bhumipurush temple), rectification of accident spot at km.585/400 (palolem junction) and road safety measures between km. 576/50tokm. 578/0on nh66 in the stateofgoa under road safety annualplan23 24
Rectification of blackspot id no. 26 at km. 583/60 (bhumipurush temple), rectification of accident spot at km.585/400 (palolem junction) and road safety measures between km. 576/50tokm. 578/0on nh66 in the stateofgoa under road safety annualplan23 24
Read moreof your Industry type