Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Piller Gopi,Bluelex High Powered Laser Pointer Green,Bluelex High Powered Laser Pointer Red,Wa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4131815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 01:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dashmesh Traders | - | 08-11-2023 11:56:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JASS & CO | - | 08-11-2023 01:17:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K TRADERS | - | 08-11-2023 01:25:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASS & CO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Heat Piller Gopi,Bluelex High Powered Laser Pointer Green,Bluelex High Powered Laser Pointer Red,Wa | 85998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Heat Piller Gopi,Bluelex High Powered Laser Pointer Green,Bluelex High Powered Laser Pointer Red,Wa | 90900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dashmesh Traders | Item Categories : Heat Piller Gopi,Bluelex High Powered Laser Pointer Green,Bluelex High Powered Laser Pointer Red,Wa | 93100.00 | L3 |