Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blade Lift Cylinder Assy P/N: 640000462400,Blade Shift Cylinder P/N: 640000463900
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927552 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 19:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANARA HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : CH6767 Title : BLADE LIFT CYL, 640000462400 | 21-09-2023 14:58:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | LIFT-WELL HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : LW-4073-BLADE LIFT CYLINDER ASSY P/N: 640000462400 Title : LW-4073-BLADE LIFT CYLINDER ASSY P/N: 640000462400 | 14-09-2023 14:55:40 | MSE | Evaluated |