Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khrws Urgent Maintenance And Special Repairs To Khrws Payward Attached To General Hospital Alappuzha Composite Work
|
| Description |
Khrws Urgent Maintenance And Special Repairs To Khrws Payward Attached To General Hospital Alappuzha Composite Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Health Research and Welfare Society | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KHRWS_652378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
106/2023-24/KHRWS |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 27850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008195 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreKhrws-maintenance and special repairs to khrws payward attached to general hospital thrissur. - electrical standardization
Khrws-maintenance and special repairs to khrws payward attached to general hospital thrissur. - electrical standardization
Read moreKhrws- maintenance and special repairs to khrws old payward attached to thq hospital nedumangadu, thiruvananthapuram district
Khrws- maintenance and special repairs to khrws old payward attached to thq hospital nedumangadu, thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreKhrws-urgent petty repairs of khrws payward at general hospital, pathanamthitta.
Khrws-urgent petty repairs of khrws payward at general hospital, pathanamthitta.
Read moreKhrws - urgent repairs to payward attached to thq hospital thiruvalla (first floor) in pathanamthitta district
Khrws - urgent repairs to payward attached to thq hospital thiruvalla (first floor) in pathanamthitta district
Read moreKhrws-urgent petty repairs of khrws old payward at govt.victoria hospital, kollam
Khrws-urgent petty repairs of khrws old payward at govt.victoria hospital, kollam
Read moreKhrws- maintenance and repairs of khrws deluxe payward attached to s a t hospital, thiruvananthapuram
Khrws- maintenance and repairs of khrws deluxe payward attached to s a t hospital, thiruvananthapuram
Read moreKhrws - maintenance and special repairs to payward attached to thqh kanjirappally kottayam district
Khrws - maintenance and special repairs to payward attached to thqh kanjirappally kottayam district
Read morekhrws - urgent maintenance of canteen attached to payward mch kottayam
Khrws - urgent maintenance of canteen attached to payward mch kottayam
Read morekhrws-special works- water proofing and retrofitting work at khrws payward attached to ayurvedha hospital, neyyattinkara, thiruvananthapuram
khrws-special works- water proofing and retrofitting work at khrws payward attached to ayurvedha hospital, neyyattinkara, thiruvananthapuram
Read moreof your Industry type