Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter Element, Part No. 1625840180; For M/S Atlas Copco Make Screw Air Compressors,,Separator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6084639 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Oil filter element, part no. 1625840180 (spares for m/s atlas copco make screw air compressors) .,a
Read more
Oil separator element atlas copco ga-160 compressor, qty. 12 nos.,oil filter element atlas copco ga
Read more
Oil separator element atlas copco ga-160 compressor, qty. 12 nos.,oil filter element atlas copco ga
Read more
Roto-z oil for atlas copco make compressors,roto xtent oil for atlas copco make compressors
Read more
Roto xtent oil for atlas copco make compressors,roto z oil for atlas copco make compressors
Read more
Oil separator kit atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil separator kit atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type