Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Side Protection Of Puramboke Thodu Side At East Side Of Gurudeva Road Near Manapilly Jetty Ward 4 Of Kuzhupilly Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Side Protection Of Puramboke Thodu Side At East Side Of Gurudeva Road Near Manapilly Jetty Ward 4 Of Kuzhupilly Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/VBP/Tender8/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vypin Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993499 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-vbp-68/2023-24-east side protection of puramboke thodu near culvert in gurudeva road side near manapilly jetty ward-4 kuzhupilly gp
-vbp-68/2023-24 -east side protection of puramboke thodu near culvert in gurudeva road side near manapilly jetty ward-4 kuzhupilly gp
Read moreEast side protection of puramboke thodu near culvert in gurudeva road side near manapilly jetty ward-4 pallipuram gp
.
Read moreGeneral side protection side protection of kadakkamon thodu at kizakkemuri ward no17 in piravanthoor gramapanchayath generalcivil work
General side protection side&#x0d protection of kadakkamon thodu&#x0d at kizakkemuri ward no17 in piravanthoor gramapanchayath generalcivil work
Read more129/25-26 thalapuncha vengoor thodu side protection in ward 1, asamannoor gramapanchayath
Side protection work
Read moreKothakulam thodu side protection
Annual plan-2023-2024- project no.50/24 - kothakulam thodu side protection
Read moreNirayil thodu side protection
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp proj no 60/2024 nirayil thodu side protection vallathol nagar gp
Read moreAnnual plan - vbp - pro.no-30/2025-26- construction of side protection of bamblayi thodu in ward 6 at kuzhupilly gp
Annual plan - vbp - pro.no-30/2025-26- construction of &#x0d side protection of bamblayi thodu in ward 6 at &#x0d kuzhupilly gp
Read morePappinisseri kandikka thodu side protection
Pappinisseri kandikka&#x0d thodu side protection
Read moreSide protection of pulayankari thodu
Side protection of pulayankari thodu near pulayankari box culvert in ward 20 of thanneermukkam panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type