Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coupling Socket Assembly, High Capacity Inter Vehicular Zs Coupler.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106517956 |
|
Reference Number |
LT246459A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106517956/viewNitPdf_4764961.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreCoupling socket assembly, high capacity inter vehicular zs coupler.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity inter vehicular zs coupler .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupling socket assembly suitable for inter vehicular coupler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of high capacity inter vehicular coupler blind socket assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for inter vehicular coupler (zs coupling)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket for inter vehicular coupler (zs coupling)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh capacity inter vehicle coupler, zs coupling 500a, 750v, 3phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupling socket assembly suitable for inter vehicular coupler (500a, 750v)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type