Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)tension Pin (Duplex), Oem Part No: C100000113 220 04 00 S, Make: Simplex
2)tension Pin (Duplex), Oem Part No: C100000113 220 05 00 S, Make: Simplex
3)tension Pin (Simplex), Oem Part No: C100000113 220 07 00 S, Make: Simplex
4)tension Pin (Simplex), Oem Part No: C100000113 220 08 00 S, Make: Simplex
5)tension Sleeve (Duplex), Oem Part No: C100000113 220 06 00 S, Make: Simplex
6)tension Sleeve (Simplex), Oem Part No: C100000113 220 09 00 S, Make: Simplex
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106401909 |
|
Reference Number |
96245417A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106401909/viewNitPdf_4634601.pdf |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Duplex sprocket, oem: simplex part no: c100000113-310-16-00b, make: simplex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin, oem: simplex part no: c100000113 020 15 03 s, make: simplex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynchronous shaft-i (small), oem: simplex part no: c100000113 090 01 00 s, make: simplex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrive sprocket 1 z=12, oem: simplex part no: c100000113-150-21-00b, make: simplex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal kit for brake cylinder, oem: simplex part no: c100000113-01-04-01, make: simplex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal kit for rail clamp cylinder, oem: simplex part no: c100000113-01-05-01, make: simplex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIdler sprocket gear (1 z=12, pcd=98.14mm), oem: simplex part no: c100000113-150-28-00b, make: simplex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type