Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Water Supply Pipeline Coming Under The Alignment Of State Highway From Khanvel To Kherdi Border
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Water Supply Pipeline Coming Under The Alignment Of State Highway From Khanvel To Kherdi Border
|
| Organisation | UT Administration of Dadra and Nagar Haveli | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UTDNH_7276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NUMBER 16 OF 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DNH Silvassa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://dnhtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=7452 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Laying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreShifting of water supply pipeline coming under the alignment of state highway from khanvel to kherdi border (2nd call)
Shifting of water supply pipeline coming under the alignment of state highway from khanvel to kherdi border (2nd call)
Read moreShifting of existing water supply pipeline coming under alignment of national highway 848a road from rakholi velugam via khadoli
Shifting of existing water supply pipeline coming under alignment of national highway &#x0d 848a road from rakholi velugam via khadoli
Read moreThe work of shifting the drinking water pipeline coming in the alignment of building construction near the kachhari club at town hall square
The work of shifting the drinking water pipeline coming in the alignment of building construction near the kachhari club at town hall square
Read moreShifting of existing water supply pipeline from khanvel to dudhani road
Shifting of existing water supply pipeline from khanvel to dudhani road
Read moreShifting of existing water supply pipeline coming under alignment of village road proposed for widening in dnh area
Shifting of existing water supply pipeline coming under alignment of village road proposed for widening in dnh area
Read moreof your Industry type