Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Drinking Water Supply System From Sansad Vi To Sansad Ix Sansad Vi To Ix Jl No 30 Sdg 4 Under Cfc Fund.
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Drinking Water Supply System From Sansad Vi To Sansad Ix Sansad Vi To Ix Jl No 30 Sdg 4 Under Cfc Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_565537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
635 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANUPUR-II G P OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of solar lights from rathtala to jetty ghat sansad viii jhorehat 30 sdg 6
Instalation of solar lights from rathtala to jetty ghat sansad viii jhorehat 30 sdg 6
Read moreDrinking water supply from dumri dara to naya dhura, sansad ix(a)
Drinking water supply from dumri dara to naya dhura, sansad ix(a)
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water at putimari high school, jl no-75, part no-11/258, sansad no-ix
Installation of cold drinking water at putimari high school, jl no-75, part no-11/258, sansad no-ix
Read moreInstallation of tubewell for drinking water at saltora ix sansad
Installation of tubewell for drinking water at saltora ix sansad
Read moreInstallation of safe drinking water gazipur malik para sansad ix
Installation of safe drinking water gazipur malik para sansad ix
Read moreConstraction of concrete drain from barun house to aktar molla house at mouza mobarekpur jl no 45 under 15th cfc(tied fund ) under chandpur gram panchayat of rajarhat block sansad no vi
Constraction of concrete drain from barun house to aktar molla house at mouza mobarekpur jl no 45 under 15th cfc(tied fund ) under chandpur gram panchayat of rajarhat block sansad no vi
Read moreUnder ground reservior for drinking water at patharchapri sansad iv, bataspur sansad x, kamardanga sansad viii, aamgachi sansad ix, naoadihi ii, taldihi sansad ii, rajarpukur sansad ix nit 111
Under ground reservior for drinking water at patharchapri sansad iv, bataspur sansad x, kamardanga sansad viii, aamgachi sansad ix, naoadihi ii, taldihi sansad ii, rajarpukur sansad ix nit 11
Read moreMoy const pucca drain battala k naskar house to pasupati naskar land-vi, jl-89, sdg- 9, iii, jl- 89 , id-39110176, 15th fc tied, 20-21
Moy const pucca drain battala k naskar house to pasupati naskar land-vi, jl-89, sdg- 9, iii, jl- 89 , id-39110176, 15th fc tied, 20-21
Read moreConstruction of cc road from maydah bagdipara pitch road to aimon sardar house moydah ix , jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 106859687, f.y- 23-24 sup, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Construction of cc road from maydah bagdipara pitch road to aimon sardar house moydah ix , jl- 41, sdg-9, id- 106859687, f.y- 23-24 sup, meet- dt- fund -15th untied, moyda gp.
Read moreof your Industry type