Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Honey Comb Brick Lined Leach Pit With Pit Cover For 25 Household Under Galsi I Panchayat Samity Gp Patna Pursha Village Potna
|
| Description |
Construction Of Honey Comb Brick Lined Leach Pit With Pit Cover For 25 Household Under Galsi I Panchayat Samity
Gp Patna Pursha Village Potna
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMB_551670_25 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDN/GLS-I/EO/NIT-11/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 7439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EO, GALSI I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village pursha
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village pursha
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village rampur
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village rampur
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village bhasapur
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village bhasapur
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village bandutia
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village bandutia
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village sujapur
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity gp patna pursha village sujapur
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (13 nos x 51,249.00) for gwm project at kulun (02), khatundi (02), kanchra (04), jamalpur (02), hatpara (02) and gonful (01) village of p
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover silt chamber
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber for 15 house holds at different f.p and high schools (09 nos x 51,249.00) for gwm project at kandra g.p (sultanpur), berugram g.p (berugram), pandugram g.p (kulai) and rajoor g
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity chaktentul banagram
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover for 25 household under galsi i panchayat samity chaktentul banagram
Read moreof your Industry type