Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Flat Panel 01,Interactive Flat Panel 02,Interactive Flat Panel 03,Interactive Flat Pane
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Scientific and Industrial Research (DSIR) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4372704 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Adishree enterprises
213401
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adishree enterprises | - | 02-01-2024 20:49:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | INNOVERTS NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-01-2024 14:24:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ONLINE SYSTEMS | - | 02-01-2024 11:53:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SANGHAVI IMPEX | - | 02-01-2024 16:59:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adishree enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Interactive Flat Panel 01,Interactive Flat Panel 02,Interactive Flat Panel 03,Interactive Flat Pane | 213401.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ONLINE SYSTEMS (MII) | Item Categories : Interactive Flat Panel 01,Interactive Flat Panel 02,Interactive Flat Panel 03,Interactive Flat Pane | 295000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INNOVERTS NETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Interactive Flat Panel 01,Interactive Flat Panel 02,Interactive Flat Panel 03,Interactive Flat Pane | 305620.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SANGHAVI IMPEX (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Interactive Flat Panel 01,Interactive Flat Panel 02,Interactive Flat Panel 03,Interactive Flat Pane | 328971.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interactive Flat Panel 01 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 159300.000 |
| Interactive Flat Panel 02 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22125.000 |
| Interactive Flat Panel 03 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27288.000 |
| Interactive Flat Panel 04 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3688.000 |
| Interactive Flat Panel 05 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1000.000 |
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type