Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Heat Sink Cooling Fan For Static Inverter 🌡️🔬 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Heat Sink Cooling Fans As Per Medha Part No. Sp 184141024 For Use With Static Inverters. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Heat Sink Cooling Fan, Static Inverter, Medha Part No. Sp 184141024, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement, Electrical Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barcode Printer Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106341285 |
|
Reference Number |
51245412 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106476005/viewNitPdf_4717834.pdf |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreRequest for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreBarcode printer direct thermal/thermal transfer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBarcode printer, with 203 dpi resolution and 203dpi/min. 10ips print speed with support both direct thermal and thermal transfer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBarcode printer (thermal printer)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type