Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Dichpally Nizamabad Road From Km 2/4 To 9/0 ( Right Side) In Nizamabad District.(Balance Work)
|
| Description |
Fdr To Dichpally Nizamabad Road From Km 2/4 To 9/0 ( Right Side) In Nizamabad District.(Balance Work)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 697307 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.02/EE/DB/HD/2026-27/1 Dt:25.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 778 |
| EMD | 21957 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(right side)
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(right side)
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (right side lane) in nizamabad district.
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (right side lane) in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(left side)
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(left side)
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (left side lane) in nizamabad district.
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (left side lane) in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to lead road to dichpally village from km 0/0 to 3/5 in nizamabad district
Fdr to lead road to dichpally village from km 0/0 to 3/5 in nizamabad district
Read moreEr to attending bt paver patch work on dichpally to nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district.
Er to attending bt paver patch work on dichpally to nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to jamlam to satapur road from km.4/0 to 9/050 in nizamabad district
Fdr to jamlam to satapur road from km.4/0 to 9/050 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to saloora to hunsa road from km 0/0 to 4/4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to saloora to hunsa road from km 0/0 to 4/4 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to byepass road to nizamabad town from km 0/0-10/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to byepass road to nizamabad town from km 0/0-10/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreof your Industry type