Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Plc Of Ash Handling Plant (Ahp) And Mill Reject Handling System (Mrhs) Of 2 X600 Mw Of Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Plc Of Ash Handling Plant (Ahp) And Mill Reject Handling System (Mrhs) Of 2 X600 Mw Of Sstpp, Dongalia, Khandwa
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_458174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-3416 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543799 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of cages for buffer hoppers at ahp , 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Procurement of cages for buffer hoppers at ahp , 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreProcurement of branch segregation valve and material handling valve for ahp, 2x600 mw, units, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of branch segregation valve and material handling valve for ahp, 2x600 mw, units, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of hand operated knife gate valve (kgv) for mrhs of 2x600 mw sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Procurement of hand operated knife gate valve (kgv) for mrhs of 2x600 mw sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of electrolyser for hydrogen generation plant of 2x600 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of electrolyser for hydrogen generation plant of 2x600 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of m/s siemens ltd. , mumbai make plc cpu for 2x600 mw, ph-i, chp, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Procurement of m/s siemens ltd. , mumbai make plc cpu for 2x600 mw, ph-i, chp, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic cylinder for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Procurement of hydraulic cylinder for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Read moreProcurement of conveyor pulleys for chp 2x600 mw ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa on open offer basis
Procurement of conveyor pulleys for chp 2x600 mw ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa on open offer basis
Read moreProcurement of drive sprocket of lnt make rotary breaker for 2x600 mw, chp-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of drive sprocket of lnt make rotary breaker for 2x600 mw, chp-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of networking hardware spares used in epabx and cctv system at 2x600 mw of sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of networking hardware spares used in epabx and cctv system at 2x600 mw of sstpp, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreWork contract for mandatory energy audit of 2x600 mw and 2x660mw generating units of sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia khandwa
Work contract for mandatory energy audit of 2x600 mw and 2x660mw generating units of sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type