Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of C.C. Road 🛣️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Composite Concrete (C.C.) Road At Ramu Rathore Wali Gali, Ma Visno Puram, Zone 03, Ward 15. 📍 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 9294 This Is The Second Call For Contractors To Submit Their Bids For This Project, Referencing File No. 595/23 X3/6. Interested Bidders Must Comply With The Tender Documentation And Specifications As Outlined In The Tender Notice. Keywords: Construction, C.C. Road, Ramu Rathore Wali Gali, Ma Visno Puram, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C Road At Ramu Rathore Wali Gali Ma Visno Puram Zone 03 Ward 15. File No. 595/23 X3/6. 2nd Call.
Description
Construction Of C.C Road At Ramu Rathore Wali Gali Ma Visno Puram Zone 03 Ward 15. File No. 595/23 X3/6. 2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_297566_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/595/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9294
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416140

Start Date July 04, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 12/07/2024

Expired 783 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.