Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11/0.433 Kv, 3 Phase, Aluminium Wound, Distribution Transformers 100 Kva, Star 1, Energy Efficiency Level I
|
| Description |
11/0.433 Kv, 3 Phase, Aluminium Wound, Distribution Transformers 100 Kva, Star 1, Energy Efficiency Level I
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JdVVN_436501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN_2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5450 |
| EMD | 1.54 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=784536 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of 160 kva, 11/0.433 kv three phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Supply of 160 kva, 11/0.433 kv three phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Read more160 kva, 11_0.433 kv, star1, energy efficiency level_i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers
160 kva, 11_0.433 kv, star1, energy efficiency level_i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers
Read more160 kva 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
160 kva 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
Read more11_0.433 kv, 63 kva, star 1, energy efficiency level i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers along with meter and protection box unit_earlier energy efficient level_2
11_0.433 kv, 63 kva, star 1, energy efficiency level i, 3 phase, aluminium wound, distribution transformers along with meter and protection box unit_earlier energy efficient level_2
Read more11/0.433 kv, 250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
11/0.433 kv, 250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more11/0.433 kv, 400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
11/0.433 kv, 400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read moreSupply of 63 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating three phase distribution transformers
Supply of 63 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating three phase distribution transformers
Read moreSupply of 63 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating three phase distribution transformers
Supply of 63 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating three phase distribution transformers
Read moreSupply of 63 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating three phase distribution transformers
Supply of 63 kva 11/0.433 kv aluminium wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating three phase distribution transformers
Read moreof your Industry type