Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Forging For Rough Machined Ring As Per Drawing No 41050119501 Rev 02,Forging For Rough Machined Rin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6321274 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreForging for rough machined ring as per drawing no 41050119501 rev 02,forging for rough machined rin
Read more
Rough machined forging for ms strainer protective rin,rough machined forging for hrh strainer tight
Read more
Forging for threaded ring,forging for ring,rough machined forging for ring as per drawing no 410501
Read more
Forging for threaded ring,forging for ring,rough machined forging for ring as per drawing no 410501
Read more
Forging for ring and forging for valve cone rough machined
Supply of forging for ring and forging for valve cone rough machined
Read moreof your Industry type