Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of 500 Kva /33/0.433 Kv And 250 Kva /33/0.433 Kv Transformer At Raisen
|
| Description |
Reparing Of 500 Kva /33/0.433 Kv And 250 Kva /33/0.433 Kv Transformer At Raisen
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_346674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UADD/RAISEN/381/15/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SERVICES |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=407168 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read morePurchase of 500kva /33/0.433kv power transformer at nagar palika raisen
Purchase of 500kva /33/0.433kv power transformer at nagar palika raisen
Read moreRewinding of 33 kv to 0.433 kv, 650 kva transformer
Rewinding of 33 kv to 0.433 kv, 650 kva transformer at rgtpp, rvunl, ramgarh
Read more11/0.433 kv, 315 kva distribution transformer
Supply of 11/0.433 kv, 315 kva distribution transformer as per specification of tn-1840
Read moreof your Industry type