Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Secondary Packed Bellow Sealed Manual Globe Valve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4019161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DILESH SALES CORPORATION (BOMBAY) | Make : SWAGELOK Model : SS-12UW-TW-HT Title : BELLOW SEAL VALVE | 23-10-2023 14:44:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | S. P. EQUIPMENT & SERVICES | Make : SWAGELOK Model : U Series Bellows Seal Valve, P. No. SS-12UW-TW-HT Title : Swagelok U Series Bellows Seal Valve, P. No. SS-12UW-TW-HT | 21-10-2023 17:36:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SYSCHEM CONTROLS | Make : SYSCHEM Model : SYS-GLV-SS Title : Secondary Packed Bellow Sealed Manual Globe Valve | 07-10-2023 12:43:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. P. EQUIPMENT & SERVICES | Item Categories : Secondary Packed Bellow Sealed Manual Globe Valve | 682460.00 | L1 |
Bellow sealed globe valve item no. 01,bellow sealed globe valve item no. 02,bellow sealed globe val
Read more
Bellow sealed manual globe valve for gh2 service with spare kit
Bellow sealed manual globe valve for gh2 service with spare kit
Read moreSeal kit for bellow sealed globe valve actuator 1,seal kit for bellow sealed globe valve actuator-2
Read more
Dn 100 manual operated bellows sealed globe valves,dn 50 manual operated bellows sealed globe valve
Read more
Manual globe valve 1,manual globe valve 2,manual globe valve 3,manual globe valve 4,manual globe va
Read more
Bellow sealed ep globe valve for gh2 service with spare parts
Bellow sealed ep globe valve for gh2 service with spare parts
Read moreInstrumentation ltd. palakkad make pneumatic actuator bellow sealed globe valve assembly ansi 1500
Read more
Instrumentation ltd. palakkad make pneumatic actuator bellow sealed globe valve assembly ansi 1500
Read more
Procurement of manual gland sealed globe valves
Procurement of manual gland sealed globe valves
Read moreof your Industry type