Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 447/25 Narikuzhi Madapra Road Concreting Ward 10 Ettumanoor Municipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 447/25 Narikuzhi Madapra Road Concreting Ward 10 Ettumanoor Municipality 2024 &Amp#X0d
25&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3/AE/ETMR/24-25 (24) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166282 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no 611/25 gregorius nadumalipady road concreting ward 18- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 611/25 gregorius&#x0d nadumalipady road concreting ward 18-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 456/25 mulloor footpath concreting in ward-9- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 456/25 mulloor&#x0d footpath concreting in ward-9-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 475/25 kalarikkalpadi-thanduvally concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 475/25 &#x0d kalarikkalpadi-thanduvally&#x0d concreting in ward-11-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 446/25 kochukaraikkalirthanamkuzhi footpath concreting in ward -10- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan pro.no 446/25 kochukaraikkalirthanamkuzhi footpath&#x0d concreting in ward -10-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 466/25 parippukala-nirapell road concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 466/25 &#x0d parippukala-nirapell road&#x0d concreting in ward-11-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 429/25 naduvatheri bund road concreting in ward-8-ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 429/25 &#x0d naduvatheri bund road&#x0d concreting in ward-8-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 424/25 pazhoormadam-paranjattu road concreting in ward-8- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 424/25 pazhoormadam-paranjattu road concreting in ward-8- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 470/25 palaikathuthadam-nirappel road concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 470/25 &#x0d palaikathuthadam-nirappel road&#x0d concreting in ward-11-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 625/25 karottathara sc coloni road concreting ward 17- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 625/25 karottathara sc coloni road concreting ward 17- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kakkanattupady puliprath road concreting in ward 19 pro.no 524/25-2024-25 ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan kakkanattupady puliprath road&#x0d concreting in ward 19 pro.no 524/25-2024-25&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type