Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Road For Rajpur Section Under Sataun Sub Division (Sh Repair Of Pot Hole Under Mmsrry)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Road For Rajpur Section Under Sataun Sub Division (Sh Repair Of Pot Hole Under Mmsrry)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95846_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT24-25-8049-8148 dt 19-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shillai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140748 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads in kalpa section and pangi section under kalpa sub division (sh-repair of pot holes
A/r and m/o various roads in kalpa section and pangi section under kalpa sub division (sh- repair of pot holes
Read moreA/r and m/o on various roads under spillow and sunnam section in pooh sub-division (sh- repair of pot holes)
A/r and m/o on various roads under spillow and sunnam section in pooh sub-division (sh- repair of pot holes
Read moreA/r and m/o on various roads under kalpa and pangi section in kalpa sub-division (sh- repair of pot holes
A/r and m/o on various roads under kalpa and pangi section in kalpa sub-division (sh- repair of pot holes
Read moreA/r and m/o on various roads under moorang section (sh- repair of pot holes
A/r and m/o on various roads under moorang section (sh- repair of pot holes
Read moreA/r m/o various roads under dada siba sub division (sh repair of pot holes on various roads in dada siba i section)
A/r m/o various roads under dada siba sub division (sh repair of pot holes on various roads in dada siba i section)
Read morePot hole filling work for various pwd roads under road maintenance sub division kottayam
Pot hole filling work using with bitumen readymix compound in 14 road stretches for a total length of 50.25 km
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of various road in sudhar section under jhatingri sub-division, hppwd jhatingri (under mmsrry)
Repair of pot holes (i) balh to kashala road km 0/00 to 5/120 (ii) sakrog tikkar road in km 0/00 to 1/500)
Read moreR/r damages on various road under diggal section hppwd sub division ramshehar (sh hiring of tipper
R/r damages on various road under diggal section hppwd sub division ramshehar (sh hiring of tipper
Read moreArmo various road under bangana sub division sh repair of pot holes
Armo various road under bangana sub division sh repair of pot holes
Read moreof your Industry type