Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Aanganbadi Kendra ,Dandaikala, Panchayat Amnari , Block Sadar, Dist Hazaribag (20360080504)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Aanganbadi Kendra ,Dandaikala, Panchayat Amnari , Block Sadar, Dist Hazaribag (20360080504)
|
| Organisation | BCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCD_91679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCD/EE/HAZARIBAG/09/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAZARIBAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123702 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreRenovation of upgraded middle school dandaikala , amnari , block- sadar , district- hazaribag
Renovation of upgraded middle school dandaikala , amnari , block- sadar , district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of aanganbadi kendra ,chiruwa, panchayat- irba , block- sadar, dist- hazaribag (20360080616)
Construction of aanganbadi kendra ,chiruwa, panchayat- irba , block- sadar, dist- hazaribag (20360080616)
Read moreConstruction of aanganbadi kendra ,pundri, panchayat- meru , block- sadar, dist- hazaribag (20360080518)
Construction of aanganbadi kendra ,pundri, panchayat- meru , block- sadar, dist- hazaribag (20360080518)
Read moreConstruction of aanganbadi kendra ,bahoranpur, panchayat- gurhet , block- sadar, dist- hazaribag (20360080225)
Construction of aanganbadi kendra ,bahoranpur, panchayat- gurhet , block- sadar, dist- hazaribag (20360080225)
Read moreConstruction of aanganbadi kendra ,turoan, panchayat- pouta , block- sadar, dist- hazaribag (20360080219)
Construction of aanganbadi kendra ,turoan, panchayat- pouta , block- sadar, dist- hazaribag (20360080219)
Read moreof your Industry type