Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Lane From The H/O Rakesh Singh To Onwards Wno 5
|
| Description |
Const Of Lane From The H/O Rakesh Singh To Onwards Wno 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_217934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 37/REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 21/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConst of l/d from h/o bishamber singh to onwards at wno 4 const of l/d from h/o ajit singh and onwards at wno 4
Const of l/d from h/o bishamber singh to onwards at wno 4 const of l/d from h/o ajit singh and onwards at wno 4
Read moreConst of l/d from h/o bishamber singh to onwards at wno 4 const of l/d from h/o ajit singh and onwards at wno 4
Const of l/d from h/o bishamber singh to onwards at wno 4 const of l/d from h/o ajit singh and onwards at wno 4
Read moreconst of drain from h/o prem singh to onwards wno 6
const of drain from h/o prem singh to onwards wno 6
Read moreConst of l/d with branches from h/o of swarn singh to onwards wno 5
Const of l/d with branches from h/o of swarn singh to onwards wno 5
Read moreConst of l/d from h/o hardeep singh to onwards wno 7
Const of l/d from h/o hardeep singh to onwards wno 7
Read moreConst. of lane from h/o lal chandan to onwards and const. of lane from h/o bindu kumar to onwards including const. of lane / drain from h/o bishan singh to onwards ward no.08 samba.
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstt. of lane with protection wall near h/o kamal singh, gorakh singh at wno.5 and constt. of lane to h/o lal singh wno.4
Constt. of lane with protection wall near h/o kamal singh, gorakh singh at wno.5 and constt. of lane to h/o lal singh wno.4
Read moreof your Industry type