Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Cartridge 12 A,Hp Cartridge 88 A,Espon Ink 005 Black,Espon Ink 003 Set Of Four Colours,Espon Ink 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3653832 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 12:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT TRADERS | - | 17-07-2023 08:25:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 16-07-2023 15:09:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 20:57:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 16-07-2023 12:16:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 17-07-2023 09:42:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 17:53:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 15-07-2023 16:44:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S M S TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 08:13:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 15-07-2023 18:26:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 15-07-2023 16:23:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | NEW MIR MUZAFAR TRADERS | - | 15-07-2023 10:41:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 21:51:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 07-07-2023 11:05:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 15:45:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 22:15:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 16 | UAI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 08:24:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,Espon Ink 005 Black,Espon Ink 003 Set of four Colours,Espon Ink 0 | 65285.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M S TRADERS | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,Espon Ink 005 Black,Espon Ink 003 Set of four Colours,Espon Ink 0 | 68085.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,Espon Ink 005 Black,Espon Ink 003 Set of four Colours,Espon Ink 0 | 68450.00 | L3 |
| 4 | UAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,Espon Ink 005 Black,Espon Ink 003 Set of four Colours,Espon Ink 0 | 68500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NEW MIR MUZAFAR TRADERS | Item Categories : HP Cartridge 12A,HP Cartridge 88A,Espon Ink 005 Black,Espon Ink 003 Set of four Colours,Espon Ink 0 | 82600.00 | L5 |