Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turbocharger,Cable Assy Hood Lock,Mini Fuse 5 Amp,Mini Fuse 10 Amp,Hinge Door
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4453591 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 10:10:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PIR PANJAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 10-01-2024 20:46:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIL TRADING | - | 10-01-2024 20:13:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIL TRADING(MII) | Item Categories : Turbocharger,Cable Assy Hood lock,Mini Fuse 5 Amp,Mini Fuse 10 Amp,Hinge Door | 49922.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Turbocharger,Cable Assy Hood lock,Mini Fuse 5 Amp,Mini Fuse 10 Amp,Hinge Door | 60300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PIR PANJAL TRADING CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Turbocharger,Cable Assy Hood lock,Mini Fuse 5 Amp,Mini Fuse 10 Amp,Hinge Door | 67940.00 | L3 |