Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epsons L360 Printer Head,Brother Dcp T310 Printer Head,Epsons 2170 Printer Roller,Printer Vga Switc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5645132 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 13-12-2024 20:24:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 13-12-2024 19:43:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2024 21:40:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Vishal Enterprises | - | 13-12-2024 20:36:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Epsons L360 Printer head,Brother DCP T310 Printer head,Epsons 2170 Printer roller,Printer VGA Switc | 81466.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Epsons L360 Printer head,Brother DCP T310 Printer head,Epsons 2170 Printer roller,Printer VGA Switc | 84560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vishal Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Epsons L360 Printer head,Brother DCP T310 Printer head,Epsons 2170 Printer roller,Printer VGA Switc | 90864.00 | L3 |