Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 V Adopter,Hikvision 4 Ch Nvr,Hikvision 8 Ch Nvr,Rj Connector,Patch Code
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4517272 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 02:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER VALLEY | - | 25-01-2024 15:14:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 16:41:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 16:50:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER VALLEY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12V ADOPTER,HIKVISION 4CH NVR,HIKVISION 8CH NVR,RJ CONNECTOR,PATCH CODE | 99600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 12V ADOPTER,HIKVISION 4CH NVR,HIKVISION 8CH NVR,RJ CONNECTOR,PATCH CODE | 106740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12V ADOPTER,HIKVISION 4CH NVR,HIKVISION 8CH NVR,RJ CONNECTOR,PATCH CODE | 114920.00 | L3 |