Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mylom Gp.Pr.No.377/24 25 Village Junction Meembattu Bhagom Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Mylom Gp.Pr.No.377/24 25 Village Junction Meembattu Bhagom Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/MYLM/24-25/20 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222457 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMylomgp.pr.no.385/24-25 cherukovil bhagom kiliyannoor ela road concreting
Mylomgp.pr.no.385/24-25 cherukovil bhagom kiliyannoor ela road concreting r
Read moreMylomgp.pr.no 104/24-25 vaikkathu bhagom ambedkar road maintenance
Mylomgp.pr.no 104/24-25 vaikkathu bhagom ambedkar road maintenance
Read moreMylomgp.pr.no.376/24-25 karimbiyil aaranmula railwayline road concreting
Mylomgp.pr.no.376/24-25 karimbiyil aaranmula railwayline road concreting
Read more675/25-concreting of pullelil bhagom kalathivila mavila bhagom road div 20675/25-concreting of pullelil bhagom kalathivila mavila bhagom road div 20
675/25-concreting of pullelil bhagom kalathivila mavila bhagom road div 20
Read moreEneral-anual paln mylomgp.pr.no.394/24-25 muttathu junction mannuvelil road side wall construction
Eneral-anual paln mylomgp.pr.no.394/24-25 muttathu junction mannuvelil road side wall construction
Read more675/25-concreting of pullelil bhagom kalathivila mavila bhagom road div 20
675/25-concreting of pullelil bhagom kalathivila mavila bhagom road div 20&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- mylomgp.pr.no.437/24-25 karathumukku chonatt ela road concreting and side wall construction
Annual plan- mylomgp.pr.no.437/24-25 karathumukku chonatt ela road concreting and side wall construction
Read moreKumbhazha bhagom gurumandhiram road concreting
Annual plan-2024-25/ cvra/240/w_10-&#x0d kumbhazha bhagom gurumandhiram road&#x0d concreting
Read moreMylomgp.pr.no.392/24-25 chavarukala aalumkala road reconcreting
Mylomgp.pr.no.392/24-25 chavarukala aalumkala road reconcreting
Read moreof your Industry type