Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Fuel Pump Of Mahindra Sel Engine Powering Rt 30 Crane Of Amlohri Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Fuel Pump Of Mahindra Sel Engine Powering Rt 30 Crane Of Amlohri Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_333016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/Web-NIT/24-25/133 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345210 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make- mahindra of crane rt-30t.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make- mahindra of crane rt-30t.
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of sel engine make- mahindra of crane rt-30t.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make- mahindra of crane rt-30t.
Read moreEngine for rt 880 til crane
Procurement of 6cta-8.3c engine for rt 880 til crane working at dragline section, ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-ashok leyland of huskey-620,20t crane.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-ashok leyland of huskey-620,20t crane.
Read moreEngine or pto mounting and demounting, coupling and decoupling of engine or pto of rt9130 crane of amlohri project
Engine or pto mounting and demounting, coupling and decoupling of engine or pto of rt9130 crane of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Read moreof your Industry type