Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round Table With Four Chairs For Beerahalli,Round Table With Four Chairs For Bylanarasapura1,Round
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Karnataka | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4544632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SRI ANJANADRI AND ASSOCIATES
297000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S H Enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 00:56:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S JAINCO | - | 08-02-2024 10:45:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SRI ANJANADRI AND ASSOCIATES | - | 08-02-2024 00:17:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | sri lakshmi enterprises | - | 07-02-2024 22:19:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI ANJANADRI AND ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Round Table with Four Chairs for Beerahalli,Round Table with Four Chairs for Bylanarasapura1,Round | 297000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A S H Enterprises | Item Categories : Round Table with Four Chairs for Beerahalli,Round Table with Four Chairs for Bylanarasapura1,Round | 299900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sri lakshmi enterprises | Item Categories : Round Table with Four Chairs for Beerahalli,Round Table with Four Chairs for Bylanarasapura1,Round | 320000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Round Table with Four Chairs for Beerahalli | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 23760.000 |
| Round Table with Four Chairs for Bylanarasapura1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 23760.000 |
| Round Table with Four Chairs for Giddappanahalli2 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 23760.000 |
| Round Table with Four Chairs for Bylanarasapura4 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 23760.000 |
| Round Table with Four Chairs for Hasigala | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 23760.000 |
| RO Water Purifier 15L for Beerahalli | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35640.000 |
| RO Water Purifier 15L for Bylanarasapura-1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35640.000 |
| RO Water Purifier 15L for Giddappanahalli-2 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35640.000 |
| RO Water Purifier 15L for Bylanarasapura-4 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35640.000 |
| RO Water Purifier 15L for Hasigala | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35640.000 |
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreof your Industry type