Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Procurement Opportunity: Vrf Air Conditioning Systems 🌡️🏢 The Department Of Financial Services, Ministry Of Finance, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Vrf Air Conditioning Systems, Including Outdoor Units Of 22 Hp And 24 Hp, As Well As Indoor Cassette Air Conditioners. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 5:00 Pm Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Technical And Quality Requirements. Keywords: Vrf Air Conditioning Systems, Procurement, Hvac, Department Of Financial Services, Ministry Of Finance, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vrf Ac System Out Door Unit 22 Hp,Vrf Ac System Out Door Unit 24 Hp,Cassette Air Conditioner Indoor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4824233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 878 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Annual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreVrf ac system out door unit 22 hp,vrf ac system out door unit 18 hp,cassette air conditioner indoor
Read more
Vrf ac system out door unit 22 hp,hi wall machine indoor unit 1 tr,cassette ac indoor unit 4.0 tr,t
Read more
Vrf ac system out door unit 16 hp,vrf ac system out door unit 10 hp,vrf ac system out door unit 12
Read more
Vrf ac system out door unit 20 hp,cass. ac 3tr indoor,cass. ac 1.6 tr indoor,cass. ac 1.3 tr indoor
Read more
24hp vrf out door unit,20 hp vrf out door unit,5.0 ton hi static ductable indoor units,2.0 ton four
Read more
Vrf or vrv 10 hp ac system,vrf or vrv ac system indoor units,vrf or vrv ac system indoor units,vrf
Read more
Cassette ac system,cassette ac system indoor units,ac system indoor units,ac indoor units,installat
Read more
of your Industry type