Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hs 1001 C 05 X 19,Hs 1001 C 05 27,Hs 1001 C 05 29,Hs 1001 C 05 35,Hs 1001 C 05 41,Hs1002 05 25 S,Hs 100
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5382015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hs 1001 05 x 13s,hs 1001 05 x 19s,hs 1001 06 x 22s,hs 1001 10 x 25,hs 1001 10 x 27,hs 1001 10 x 59,
Read more
Dmh/18/27/pcs/b.chem/19/hs/501
Providing laboratory services or equipment- fully automated biochemistry analyzer with ise with integrated immunoassay analyzer under reagent rental contract
Read more41(03)/ae(e)/vadodara/2024/243 dated 27/05/2024
Moiei and fans, rmo substation equipments, street lights, pump for cr colony race course vadodara.
Read more36 to 41 mm,24 to 27 mm,18 to 19 mm,6 to 27 mm,36 to 41 mm,24 to 27 mm,18 to 19,heavy duty 900 mm,6
Read more
36 to 41 mm,24 to 27 mm,18 to 19 mm,6 to 27 mm,36 to 41 mm,24 to 27 mm,18 to 19,heavy duty 900 mm,6
Read more
Nit no. 05(2026-27)m-vii item no. 19
Pumping out of sewage water by installation of sewage trolley at near lakshmi narayan mandir keshavpuram in ac 17
Read more54(1)/lesd-i/2026-27/134 dated: 19-05-2026
Construction of 45 rooms sos mess including wiring, fans, fittings, panel, dbs, cable, earthing, chimney for kitchen and fire fighting at 46th bn itbp, dalmau, raebareli (up). (sh: repairing servicing of terrace fire pump)
Read more19(2)/kced-i/kol/2025/826 dated 27/05/2025
Moei fans i/c rmo pump sets 4 nos. passenger lifts at custom house, strand road, kolkata for 2025-26. (sh: refilling of existing old fire extinguisher at custom house and gst building at strand road, kolkata.)
Read moreNiq no. 41(03)/ae(e)-i/vadodara/2025/141 dated 19/05/2025
Moiei and fans rmo substation equipments street light pump for cr colony race course vadodara
Read moreNiq no. 41(03)/ae(e)-i/vadodara/2025/142 dated 19/05/2025
Providing and fixing ups with batteries at superintending engineer office cpwd fatehgunj vadodara
Read moreof your Industry type