Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Improvement To Road Bheta To Andora Km 0/00 To 0/400 B) Impro. To Vr 10 Lakhangaon To Haldurga Sh 239 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Ausa Under 3054 Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
A) Improvement To Road Bheta To Andora Km 0/00 To 0/400 B) Impro. To Vr 10 Lakhangaon To Haldurga Sh 239 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Ausa Under 3054 Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_LATUR_959471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/190/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 59063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ter kond bheta ausa road and approaches sh-239 km 29/600 to 40/00 tq. ausa dist latur.
Improvement to ter kond bheta ausa road and approaches sh-239 km 29/600 to 40/00 tq. ausa dist latur.
Read moreImprovements to ter kond bheta bhada ausa road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-239, km. 52/200 to 53/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to ter kond bheta bhada ausa road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-239, km. 52/200 to 53/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreImprovement to sarola to khuntegaon vr-23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Improvement to sarola to khuntegaon vr-23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of approaches ter kond bheta bhada ausa road sh-239 bridge at ch 34/600 and 40/150 tq. ausa dist latur.
Construction of approaches ter kond bheta bhada ausa road sh-239 bridge at ch 34/600 and 40/150 tq. ausa dist latur.
Read moreB.t. renewal of vr 101 ujani sh-06 to kamalpur km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
B.t. renewal of vr 101 ujani sh-06 to kamalpur km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Read moreImprovement to road vr 6 kawtha krj to vr 7 km 0/00 to 6/00 under under 3054 tq. ausa (gut-b) 2023-24
Improvement to road vr 6 kawtha krj to vr 7 km 0/00 to 6/00 under under 3054 tq. ausa (gut-b) 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to devtala to matola road road km 0/00 to 3/00 v r 106 tq ausa under d.p. d.c (3054-2232)year 2024-25
Improvement to devtala to matola road road km 0/00 to 3/00 v r 106 tq ausa under d.p. d.c (3054-2232)year 2024-25
Read moreS.t.b.t to gondri mod to bhusni road (odr-115) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under- 3054-3462 year- 2025-26
S.t.b.t to gondri mod to bhusni road (odr-115) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under- 3054-3462 year- 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to nh-211 to upla ter jagji kond bheta road,sh-239,km.18/00 to 21/00 (part-jagji to kond),tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvements to nh-211 to upla ter jagji kond bheta road,sh-239,km.18/00 to 21/00 (part-jagji to kond),tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreConstructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Constructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type