Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thekkumbhagam Gp 34/25 Kureekkal Mukku Oolakkattu Mukku Road Renovation Reach2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thekkumbhagam Gp 34/25 Kureekkal Mukku Oolakkattu Mukku Road Renovation Reach2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/2024-25/LIDEW/TKBM/1PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekumbhagom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098610 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr no 86/25-up school maintenance
Annual plan- 2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr no 86/25-up school maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024- 25 cherpu gp ,pro no 291/25 samskara nagar road reach2 maintenance ward-4
Annual plan-2024- 25 cherpu gp ,pro no 291/25 samskara nagar road reach2 maintenance ward-4
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr no 198/25-flooring and plumbing works for new mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr&#x0d no 198/25-flooring and plumbing works for&#x0d new mcf
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 20 meppat mukku valiyaparambil mukku road naveekaranam in meppayur gp
Road concrete and drain
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 project no 20 meppat mukku valiyaparambil mukku road naveekaranam in meppayur gp
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kottarakkara bp renovation of public pond in neduvathoor gp-so 34/25
Annual plan-2024-25 kottarakkara bp renovation of public pond in&#x0d neduvathoor gp-so 34/25
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of nellikkunnath mukku-aluvila mukku-kannath mukku road in mynagappally gp-255/24
Annual plan-renovation of nellikkunnath mukku-aluvila mukku-kannath mukku road in mynagappally gp-255/24
Read moreAnnual plan-chekkiad gp 2024-25 proj.no.339 construction of kizhakkayil mukku nadukkandi mukku road in ward 9
Annual plan-chekkiad gp 2024-25 proj.no.339 construction of kizhakkayil mukku nadukkandi mukku road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kaalangaali mukku odikuzhi road, project no 269-.-general civil work
Road work
Read moreBisonvalley gp - pottankadu manjapillicity road renovation reach2
Bisonvalley gp - pottankadu manjapillicity road renovation reach2
Read moreof your Industry type