Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Street Light 36 Watt,Street Light Bracket,Copper Pvc Wire
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4458422 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S . ADVIK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS SANGLI
148298
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSINE GREEN POWER | Make : Street Light Model : Street Light Title : Street Light 36 Watt | 17-01-2024 22:00:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S . ADVIK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS SANGLI | Make : Street Light 36 Watt Model : Street Light 36 Watt Title : Street Light 36 Watt | 17-01-2024 22:12:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NATURAL INFO COM AND ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NICE Model : NCLSL36 Title : NICE STREET LIGHT 36 WATT | 14-01-2024 14:14:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | S P GREENTECH | Make : LED Street Light 36 watt Model : LED Street Light 36 watt Title : LED Street Light 36 watt | 17-01-2024 21:43:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S . ADVIK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS AND CONTRACTORS SANGLI | Item Categories : LED Street Light 36 watt,Street Light Bracket,Copper PVC Wire | 148298.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COSINE GREEN POWER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Street Light 36 watt,Street Light Bracket,Copper PVC Wire | 148815.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S P GREENTECH | Item Categories : LED Street Light 36 watt,Street Light Bracket,Copper PVC Wire | 155739.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Light 36 Watt | Street Light 36 Watt | Street Light 36 Watt | 41 | ₹ 130380.000 |
| Street light Arm | Street light Arm | Street light Arm | 25 | ₹ 13900.000 |
| Copper PVC Wire | NA | Copper PVC Wire | 82 | ₹ 4018.000 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreSupply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreFrlsh copper pvc insulated wire,led street light,led flood light,street light wall bracket,switch d
Read more
of your Industry type