Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Male Elbow Connector 1 Inch Od X 3/4 Bspt To Icf Drawing No. Icf/Std 3 5 023 Item No.03,Alt H, As Per Icf Spec. Icf/Md/Spec 166 Rev No.4 (With Latest Revision/Amendment)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106815554 |
|
Reference Number |
40255022D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106815554/viewNitPdf_5100592.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 inch od x 3/4 bspt to icf drawing no. icf/std-3-5-023 item no.03,alt-h, as per icf spec. icf/md/spec-166 rev no.4 (with latest revision/amendment)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nipple 3/4 inch bspt (m) as per drg.no. icf/std-3-5-025, alt g item no-3 to specification icf/md/spec-166 (latest revision/amendment)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector 3/4 od x 3/4 bspt(m) as per icf drg. no. icf/std-3-5-016, item-17 & as per icf/md/spec-166 rev-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector 3/4 od x 3/4 bspt(m) as per icf drg. no. icf/std-3-5-016, item-17 & as per icf/md/spec-166 rev-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector 3/4 od x 3/4 bspt(m) as per icf drg. no. icf/std 3-5-016 item-17 & as per icf/md/spec-166 rev-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStreet elbow 3/4 bsp (f) x 3/4 bspt (m [street elbow 3/4 bsp (f) x 3/4 bspt (m) as per drg. no. icf/std 3-5-129 alt.a, item-2 and icf/md/spec-166 rev-4 amndt.2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow 3/4 od x1/2 bspt to icf drg. no. icf/std-3-5-023, alt-j, item-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type