Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harrision Green Cloth For Outdoor Trg Area Mtr,Dari 15 Ft X 15 Ft For Motivational Room,Carpet Supe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4780372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 19-03-2024 00:18:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 17-03-2024 20:46:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-03-2024 23:57:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 20-03-2024 18:14:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | - | 20-03-2024 21:23:27 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : HARRISION GREEN CLOTH FOR OUTDOOR TRG AREA MTR,DARI 15 FT X 15 FT FOR MOTIVATIONAL ROOM,CARPET SUPE | 33659.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : HARRISION GREEN CLOTH FOR OUTDOOR TRG AREA MTR,DARI 15 FT X 15 FT FOR MOTIVATIONAL ROOM,CARPET SUPE | 40390.80 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : HARRISION GREEN CLOTH FOR OUTDOOR TRG AREA MTR,DARI 15 FT X 15 FT FOR MOTIVATIONAL ROOM,CARPET SUPE | 42073.75 | L3 |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : HARRISION GREEN CLOTH FOR OUTDOOR TRG AREA MTR,DARI 15 FT X 15 FT FOR MOTIVATIONAL ROOM,CARPET SUPE | 42689.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) | Item Categories : HARRISION GREEN CLOTH FOR OUTDOOR TRG AREA MTR,DARI 15 FT X 15 FT FOR MOTIVATIONAL ROOM,CARPET SUPE | 43814.40 | L5 |