Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Sop To 258 Transit Camp At Dalang Maidan In Electrical Section Sissu Uesd Hpsebl Keylong
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Sop To 258 Transit Camp At Dalang Maidan In Electrical Section Sissu Uesd Hpsebl Keylong
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_105132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/OCK/NIT-07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 21742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keylong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154092 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing additional poles for ground clearance and to minimise the lengthy span in 11kv sissu feeder in ( e) section sissu under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Tender for providing additional poles for ground clearance and to minimise the lengthy span in 11kv sissu feeder in ( e) section sissu under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Read moreTender for providing sop to hrtc for ev charging station at new bus stand keylong in ( e) section keylong under esd hpsebl keylong
Tender for providing sop to hrtc for ev charging station at new bus stand keylong in ( e) section keylong under esd hpsebl keylong
Read moreProviding sop to bsnl mobile towers at various locations under esd, hpsebl, keylong and esd, hpsebl, udaipur under ed, hpsebl, keylong
Providing sop to bsnl mobile towers at various locations under esd, hpsebl, keylong and esd, hpsebl, udaipur under ed, hpsebl, keylong
Read moreTender for providing sop to transit camp palchan at bahang under esd no2 hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for providing sop to transit camp palchan at bahang under esd no2 hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreSop to sewerage plant of iph department at pangi nala uesd reckongpeo.ed hpsebl reckongpeo.
Sop to sewerage plant of iph department at pangi nala uesd reckongpeo.ed hpsebl reckongpeo.
Read moreProviding additional poles for ground clearance and to minimise the lengthy span in 11kv bro feeder in ( e) section sissu under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Providing additional poles for ground clearance and to minimise the lengthy span in 11kv bro feeder in ( e) section sissu under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Read moreTender for providing sop to lwss kandhadhar stage iii in electrical section bhatwari uesd hpsebl nagwain
Tender for providing sop to lwss kandhadhar stage iii in electrical section bhatwari uesd hpsebl nagwain
Read moreSupply of equipment material erection testing and commissioning to provide sop to uesd nadaun ed nadaun depositscheme
Providing sop for lwss nadaun town 24x7 in e section kohla on turnkey basis including survey design supply of equipment material erection testing and commissioning to provide sop to uesd nadaun ed nadaun depositscheme
Read moreTender for providing sop to bsnl mobile tower at village rangiyo in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Tender for providing sop to bsnl mobile tower at village rangiyo in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Read moreTender for providing sop to hrtc for ev charging station near billing, hrtc workshop in (e) section keylong under esd hpsebl, keylong against bid specification no.hpsebl/kled/nit-01/2026-27
Tender for providing sop to hrtc for ev charging station near billing, hrtc workshop in (e) section keylong under esd hpsebl, keylong against bid specification no.hpsebl/kled/nit-01/2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type