Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Road And Construction Of Cd Work Loni To Chinchodi Patil Road Vr 78 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Ashti Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/86/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1002755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/86/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 44183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753055 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cd work and strengthening shedala to aranvihira road vr-6 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/89/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cd work welturi to devlali road vr-11 km 0/300 to 7/00 tq. ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/93/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of c d work to kanadi bu to waki road vr 154 ch 0/00 to 0/200 tq. ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/101/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cd work at district border to sakat loni koyal thombalsangvi-hatolan road odr -16 ch 0/00 to 1/00 km tq.ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/90/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/65/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/66/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi (bundelkhandi) road vr 128 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/62/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to rudrapur to awwalpur road vr-248 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to rudrapur to awwalpur road vr-248 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type