Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .549/24, Panmana Sbvghss Manayil Maintenance
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .549/24, Panmana Sbvghss Manayil Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreProj no 77/2023-24-manayil lps maitanance at panmana g p in ward 8
Proj no 77/2023-24-manayil lps maitanance at panmana g p in ward 8
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .561/24, chithara ghss maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .567/24,ghss thazhava maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .567/24,ghss thazhava maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .547/24, ayyankoyikkal ghss maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .547/24, ayyankoyikkal ghss maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type