Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work By Cc Via 11/152 Haji Ashfaq Mutton Shop To Via Lallu Bhai Shop Till Tufail Factories Under Ward 75 Zone 04.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work By Cc Via 11/152 Haji Ashfaq Mutton Shop To Via Lallu Bhai Shop Till Tufail Factories Under Ward 75 Zone 04.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1103971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
163/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-75. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036332 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from rakiban near shop of tufail choudhary to malhut via zayrat gms malhut qasbi mohalla
Construction of road from rakiban near shop of tufail choudhary to malhut via zayrat gms malhut qasbi mohalla
Read moreUnder nazarbagh/yadunath sanyal ward, from bhanumati intersection to vidhansabha marg till bata showroom and from safdal bagiya to toilet from tufail house via shanu house and from safdal bagiya to toilet from tufail house via shanu house and
Under nazarbagh/yadunath sanyal ward, from bhanumati intersection to vidhansabha marg till bata showroom and from safdal bagiya to toilet from tufail house via shanu house and from safdal bagiya to toilet from tufail house via shanu house and
Read moreConstruction and repair work of drain including cc road via hafeez shop via mosque till padru road.
Civil works
Read moreWard-71 in nai basti, from jani shop in abbas nagar, munna paan seller house, via shakeel babban andrashid house, till madina masjid, from safi milk seller shop near jagatpur tirahe, via d.k. sharma house,till gopal house.
Hafiz ji went from muste hasan shop in chappalwali gali to abdul waheed house.
Read moreWard-71 in nai basti, from jani shop in abbas nagar, munna paan seller house, via shakeel babban andrashid house, till madina masjid, from safi milk seller shop near jagatpur tirahe, via d.k. sharma house,till gopal house.
Hafiz ji went from muste hasan shop in chappalwali gali to abdul waheed house.
Read moreWard-71 in nai basti, from jani shop in abbas nagar, munna paan seller house, via shakeel babban and rashid house, till madina masjid, from safi milk seller shop near jagatpur tirahe, via d.k. sharma house, till gopal house.
Hafiz ji went from muste hasan shop in chappalwali gali to abdul waheed house.
Read moreWard-17 road improvement by hotmix from ashiana gate to matloob house via haji tanveer shop in faiq enclave.
Ward-17 road improvement by hotmix from ashiana gate to matloob house via haji tanveer shop in faiq enclave.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from babbu master house to haji shabban house in ward no 14 and from mustafa shop towards arthur bhai plot
Construction work of cc road from babbu master house to haji shabban house in ward no 14 and from mustafa shop towards arthur bhai plot
Read moreof your Industry type