Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 249/25 Ponnam Mangad Jerusalem Road Netaji Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Annual Plan-PROJECT NO 249/25 PONNAM MANGAD JERUSALEM ROAD NETAJI ROAD RETARRING |
| Tender Fee | 940 |
| EMD | 10612 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PORKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222139 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 61/24-25-mangad substation - kalliassery weavers road retarring in kalliassery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no - 61/24-25-mangad substation - kalliassery weavers road retarring in kalliassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan malayapothi canalpalam road retarring project 156
Annual plan malayapothi canalpalam road&#x0d retarring project 156
Read moreAnnual plan-karimbanippadi chappathu road retarring maintenance ward 24-249/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karimbanippadi chappathu road retarring maintenance ward 24-249/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 114 kumbamkadavu road retarring
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project muriyathode mangalassery road retarring
Pattuvam gp annual plan project muriyathode mangalassery road retarring
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project parappool kodeswaram road retarring
Pattuvam gp annual plan project parappool kodeswaram road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no.70/2023-24 netaji nagar road retarring ward -8
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no.70/2023-24 netaji nagar road retarring ward -8
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 92- netaji road retarring -ward 10
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 92-&#x0d netaji road retarring -ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 72/24- mullacheriyadukam alanadukam road retarring-road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 72/24- mullacheriyadukam alanadukam road retarring-road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type