Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Near Dada Bhomia Khera Mandir (01 Hrftbbhn0088 Nadh083) At Village Nadhori, Block Bhuna, District Fatehabad
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Near Dada Bhomia Khera Mandir (01 Hrftbbhn0088 Nadh083) At Village Nadhori, Block Bhuna, District Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_307608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023237DB664 5F61 4FD2 B743 916F70A84BAE692DEV |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Fatehabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreNadhori estimate for const of shed near baba ramdev ji mandir at village nadhori block bhuna ( fatehabad) (sfc)
Nadhori estimate for const of shed near baba ramdev ji mandir at village nadhori block bhuna ( fatehabad) (sfc)
Read moreNadhori estimate for const of shed near baba ramdev ji mandir at village nadhori block bhuna ( fatehabad) (re-tender)
Nadhori estimate for const of shed near baba ramdev ji mandir at village nadhori block bhuna ( fatehabad) (re-tender)
Read moreNadhori completion of estimate for rop dadi gori mandir (01hrftbbbnh008800nadh078) at village nadhori block bhuna fatehabad pond
Nadhori completion of estimate for rop dadi gori mandir (01hrftbbbnh008800nadh078) at village nadhori block bhuna fatehabad pond
Read moreNadhori estimate for const of shed and ipb floor under shed near baba ramdev mandir at village nadhori block bhuna (fatehabad)
Nadhori estimate for const of shed and ipb floor under shed near baba ramdev mandir at village nadhori block bhuna (fatehabad)
Read moreRestoration of pond back side of shamshan ghat at village nadhori, block bhuna, district fatehabad
Restoration of pond back side of shamshan ghat at village nadhori, block bhuna, district fatehabad
Read moreNadhori estimate for const of water tank at village nadhori block bhuna fatehabad (re-tender)
Nadhori estimate for const of water tank at village nadhori block bhuna fatehabad (re-tender)
Read moreNadhori estimate for the const of room near mandir on buthan road at village nadhori block bhuna (panchayat samiti)
Nadhori estimate for the const of room near mandir on buthan road at village nadhori block bhuna panchayat samiti
Read moreNadhori estimate for the const of room near mandir on buthan road at village nadhori block bhuna panchayat samiti (re-tender)
Nadhori estimate for the const of room near mandir on buthan road at village nadhori block bhuna panchayat samiti (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type